LOGIN
+

    Schedule

    Select Team
    <  1/16/2017 to 1/22/2017  >
    Monday, January 16, 2017
    Basketball - 9th Grade Boys
    12:30 PM  
    12:30 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - 9th Grade Boys VS Riverwood High School
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls
    2:00 PM  
    2:00 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls VS Riverwood High School
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys
    3:30 PM  
    3:30 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys VS Riverwood High School
    Tuesday, January 17, 2017
    Swimming and Diving - Varsity Girls
    5:00 PM  @ Woodward Academy
    5:00 PM 
    Home
    Directions
    Swimming and Diving - Varsity Boys
    5:00 PM  @ Woodward Academy
    5:00 PM 
    Away
    Directions
    Wrestling - Varsity
    5:30 PM  @ Blessed Trinity
    5:30 PM 
    Away
    Wrestling - Varsity VS Blessed Trinity
    Wrestling - Junior Varsity
    5:30 PM  @ Blessed Trinity
    5:30 PM 
    Away
    Wrestling - Junior Varsity VS Blessed Trinity
    Basketball - Varsity Girls
    6:00 PM  @ Stone Mountain High School
    6:00 PM 
    Away
    Basketball - Varsity Girls VS Stone Mountain High School
    Basketball - Varsity Boys
    7:30 PM  @ Stone Mountain High School
    7:30 PM 
    Away
    Basketball - Varsity Boys VS Stone Mountain High School
    Wednesday, January 18, 2017
    Basketball - 7th Grade Boys
    4:30 PM  
    4:30 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - 7th Grade Boys VS Paideia School
    Basketball - 7th Grade Girls
    4:30 PM  
    4:30 PM 
    Away
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls
    5:30 PM  @ South Atlanta High School
    5:30 PM 
    Away
    Directions
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls VS South Atlanta High School
    Basketball - 8th Grade Boys
    5:45 PM  
    5:45 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - 8th Grade Boys VS Paideia School
    Basketball - 8th Grade Girls
    5:45 PM  @ Paideia School
    5:45 PM 
    Away
    Directions
    Basketball - 9th Grade Boys
    CANCELED
    6:00 PM  @ Sandy Creek High School
    6:00 PM 
    Away
    Map
    Basketball - 9th Grade Boys VS Sandy Creek High School
    Basketball - 9th Grade Boys
    6:45 PM  
    6:45 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys
    7:00 PM  @ South Atlanta High School
    7:00 PM 
    Away
    Directions
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys VS South Atlanta High School
    Friday, January 20, 2017
    Basketball - 7th Grade Girls
    4:00 PM  
    4:00 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - 7th Grade Girls VS Blessed Trinity
    Metro Atlanta Meet - Diving
    4:00 PM  
    4:00 PM 
    Home
    Metro Atlanta Meet - Diving
    4:00 PM  
    4:00 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys
    4:30 PM  @ Pope High School
    4:30 PM 
    Away
    Directions
    Basketball - 7th Grade Boys
    5:00 PM  
    5:00 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - 7th Grade Boys VS Blessed Trinity
    NJC Tournament B - Team
    5:00 PM  @ Woodward Academy
    5:00 PM 
    TBD
    Directions
    Wrestling - Varsity
    5:30 PM  @ Lambert High School
    5:30 PM 
    Away
    Directions
    Wrestling - Varsity VS Lambert High School
    Wrestling - Varsity VS Hillgrove High School
    Basketball - 9th Grade Boys
    5:45 PM  @ Pope High School
    5:45 PM 
    Away
    Directions
    Basketball - 9th Grade Boys VS Pope High School
    Basketball - Varsity Girls
    6:00 PM  @ Towers High School
    6:00 PM 
    Away
    Directions
    Basketball - Varsity Girls VS Towers High School
    Basketball - 8th Grade Girls
    6:00 PM  
    6:00 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - 8th Grade Girls VS Blessed Trinity
    Basketball - 8th Grade Boys
    7:00 PM  
    7:00 PM 
    Home
    Basketball - 8th Grade Boys VS Blessed Trinity
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls
    7:00 PM  @ Pope High School
    7:00 PM 
    Away
    Directions
    Basketball - Varsity Boys
    7:30 PM  @ Towers High School
    7:30 PM 
    Away
    Directions
    Basketball - Varsity Boys VS Towers High School
    Saturday, January 21, 2017
    Westminster Rotary League
    8:30 AM  
    8:30 AM 
    Home
    Basketball - 7th Grade Boys VS Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
    Basketball - 9th Grade Boys
    9:00 AM  @ Etowah High School
    9:00 AM 
    Away
    Basketball - 9th Grade Boys VS Etowah High School
    JV Classic
    9:00 AM  @ Fayette County High School
    9:00 AM 
    TBD
    Metro Atlanta Meet - Swimming
    9:00 AM  
    9:00 AM 
    Home
    NJC Tournament A - Team
    9:30 AM  @ Woodward Academy
    9:30 AM 
    TBD
    Directions
    Metro Atlanta Meet - Swimming
    10:00 AM  
    10:00 AM 
    Home
    Middle School League
    10:00 AM  @ Wesleyan School
    10:00 AM 
    TBD
    Directions
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls
    10:30 AM  @ Etowah High School
    10:30 AM 
    Away
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls VS Etowah High School
    Middle School League
    11:00 AM  @ Blessed Trinity
    11:00 AM 
    TBD
    Basketball - 8th Grade Girls VS Perimeter Christian
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys
    12:00 PM  @ Etowah High School
    12:00 PM 
    Away
    Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys VS Etowah High School
    Greater Atlanta Christian Forum
    12:00 PM  @ Greater Atlanta Christian School
    12:00 PM 
    TBD
    Directions
    Basketball - Varsity Girls
    1:30 PM  @ Etowah High School
    1:30 PM 
    Away
    Basketball - Varsity Girls VS Etowah High School
    Basketball - Varsity Boys
    3:00 PM  @ Etowah High School
    3:00 PM 
    Away
    Basketball - Varsity Boys VS Etowah High School
    Filter Results By:
    «January 2017»
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    »2627282930311
    »2345678
    »9101112131415
    »16171819202122
    »23242526272829
    »303112345
      Selected Event
      Event Scheduled