Header Search Wrapper

Close Search

Fixed Header Container

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA

Header Main Wrapper

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA
Mobile Menu

Varsity Baseball

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
vs.
South Forsyth High School
All Day
South Forsyth High School Away Details 0-
vs.
Walton High School
Walton High School Away Details 0-0
vs.
Mt. Vernon Presbyterian School
Home Details 0-0
vs.
North Atlanta High School
Home Details 0-0
vs.
Villa Rica High School
Home Details 0-0
vs.
North Cobb Christian School
North Cobb Christian School Away Details 0-0
vs.
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Home Details 0-0
vs.
St. Pius X Catholic School
Home Details 0-0
vs.
Woodward Academy
Home Details 0-0
vs.
Cedar Grove High School
Cedar Grove High School Away Details 0-
vs.
Cedar Grove High School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Stone Mountain High School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Stone Mountain High School
Stone Mountain High School Away Details 0-
vs.
Norcross High School
Norcross High School Home Details 0-0
vs.
Towers High School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Towers High School
Towers High School Away Details 0-0
vs.
Callaway High School
Callaway High School Away Details 0-0
vs.
North Paulding High School
North Paulding High School Home Details 0-0
vs.
Pope High School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Lovett School
Lovett School Away Details 0-
vs.
Lovett School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Pace Academy
Home Details 0-
vs.
Pace Academy
Pace Academy Away Details 0-
vs.
Redan High School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Redan High School
Redan High School Away Details 0-

Team Roster

  • Steven Amerson
    2019
  • Grant Barron
    2019
  • Terrell Benton
    2020
  • Robert Black
    2021
  • Vance Elliott
    2021
  • John Hunter
    2020
  • Lowell Jones
    2021
  • William Kistulinec
    2020
  • William Lybrook
    2020
  • Andrew Mao
    2021
  • William May
    2022
  • Benjamin Montag
    2021
  • Nicholson O'Reilly
    2021
  • Alykhan Painter
    2019
  • Brooks Platford
    2022
  • Austin Reiner
    2022
  • James Richard
    2021
  • Mason Stephenson
    2022
  • Andrew Thompson
    2022
  • Nicholas Westenfelder
    2022
  • Davis Wilson
    2019
  • Daniel Wood
    2022
  • Junta Yasuda
    2019

Athletic Teams

Coaches

  • Chad Laney