Header Search Wrapper

Close Search

Fixed Header Container

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA

Header Main Wrapper

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA
Mobile Menu

Varsity Boys Cross Country

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
Stadium Home Details 0-
Stadium Home Details 0-
Stadium Home Details 0-
vs.
Kosh Klassic
Stadium Home Details
vs.
Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
Berry College Away Details
vs.
Carrollton Invitational
All Day
Carrollton Elementary School Away Details
vs.
Woodward Academy
Stadium Home Details
vs.
Wingfoot Classic
All Day
Sam Smith Park Away Details
vs.
Atlanta International School, Tallulah Falls High School, Whitefield Academy, Riverwood High School
Stadium Home Details Win 21-
vs.
Wendy's Invitational
McAlpine Park Away Details
vs.
Coach Wood Invitational
All Day
McIntosh Nature Preserve Away Details
vs.
South Cobb High School, Lovett School, Stone Mountain High School, King's Ridge Christian School
Home Details
vs.
5AAA Region Meet
Stadium Home Details Win
vs.
GHSA State Championiship Meet
Carrollton Elementary School Away Details Win

Team Roster

  • John Aldridge
    2021
  • Scott Arbery
    2020
  • Omar Aylon
    2021
  • Aydin Bandukwala
    2021
  • James Barnette
    2020
  • William Batelaan
    2021
  • James Blitch
    2020
  • Alexander Changus
    2021
  • Noah Chen
    2022
  • Preston Childress
    2022
  • Andrew Creighton
    2021
  • Dean Cureton
    2022
  • Woods Curry
    2020
  • Jonas Du
    2021
  • Alexander Emelianov
    2020
  • Jonathan Fang
    2020
  • Matthew Fernando
    2022
  • Blaise Fleury
    2021
  • William Foshee
    2019
  • Peter Huff
    2019
  • Justice Jacquot
    2022
  • Kaelan Kelly
    2021
  • Paxton Klein
    2019
  • Alexander Lee
    2022
  • Hampton Maxim
    2019
  • Charles Mills
    2019
  • Patrick Nagy
    2022
  • Sidney Nguyen
    2021
  • Brooks Platford
    2022
  • Matthew Propp
    2021
  • William Ragland
    2022
  • Rahul Ramineni
    2022
  • Austin Reiner
    2022
  • Benjamin Spinrad
    2021
  • Anand Srinivasan
    2021
  • Whitaker Swann
    2022
  • Declan Thanner
    2019
  • Neel Tummala
    2019
  • Noah Turbes
    2022
  • John Wallace
    2019
  • John Watkins
    2019
  • Haywood Wilkiemeyer
    2022

Athletic Teams

Coaches

  • Joe Tribble
  • Jason Vuckovic