Header Search Wrapper

Close Search

Fixed Header Container

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA

Header Main Wrapper

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA
Mobile Menu

7th Grade Football

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
Woodward Academy Away Details 0-
vs.
Greater Atlanta Christian School
Greater Atlanta Christian School Away Details Win 27-0
vs.
Wesleyan School
Wesleyan School Away Details Win 22-0
vs.
Woodward Academy
Woodward Academy Away Details Win 32-8
vs.
Pace Academy
Softball Field Home Details
vs.
St. Pius X Catholic School
Stadium Home Details Win 28-0
vs.
Lovett School
Lovett School Away Details Win 32-0
vs.
Marist School
Stadium Home Details Win 20-0
vs.
Blessed Trinity
Stadium Home Details Win 24-0

Team Roster

  • Matthew Adams
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Ian Alexander
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • James Alford
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jaia Alli
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Louis Barton
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Brooks Beach
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • David Blanco
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Joseph Blanco
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Hayes Carroll
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Owen Cohn
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Holden Cooley
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Robert Crim
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Garner Crow
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jonathan Dase
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Cole Davis
    2024
    Smyrna, GA
  • William deButts
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Wilson Downes
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Roy Farr
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Leonardo Fleury
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Samuel Flores
    2024
    Smyrna, GA
  • Benjamin Fried
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Dayton Greaves
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Joseph Halliburton
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jett Hartley
    2024
  • Blake Haynes
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Charles Healy
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Campbell Henn
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Thomas Hodgson
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Armstrong Jones
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Hillis Kopecky
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Sam Kravitz
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Reid Lesley
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Carson Matheson
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • William McCamey
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Alexander McGruder
    2024
    Smyrna, GA
  • Lucas Mepani
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • John Metzheiser
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Phillips Moore
    2024
    Mableton, GA
  • Luke Parikh
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Darren Penn
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jake Persons
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Allen Post
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Akul Rana
    2024
    Marietta, GA
  • Finnegan Regal
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • James Rhee
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • William Riedel
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • William Sands
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jake Scott
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Lachlan Simon
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • William Simpson
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Duncan Smith
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Lawton Sodemann
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Andrew Su
    2024
    Marietta, GA
  • Robert Tarkenton
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • John Trotter
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Bryson Wells
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Carson Wilkie
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • George Williams
    2024
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jacob Wood
    2024
    Smyrna, GA
  • Rex Wood
    2024
    Marietta, GA

Athletic Teams

Coaches

  • Chuck Breithaupt