Header Search Wrapper

Close Search

Fixed Header Container

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA

Header Main Wrapper

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA
Mobile Menu

Varsity Boys Lacrosse

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
vs.
Johns Creek High School
Johns Creek High School Away Details 0-0
vs.
Greater Atlanta Christian School
Greater Atlanta Christian School Away Details 0-0
vs.
Pope High School
Home Details 0-0
vs.
Marist School
Marist School Away Details 0-0
vs.
Allatoona High School
Allatoona High School Away Details 0-0
vs.
Maynard Jackson High School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Woodward Academy
Woodward Academy Away Details 0-
vs.
Starr's Mill High School
Home Details 0-
vs.
McCallie School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Carlton J. Kell High School
Carlton J. Kell High School Away Details 0-
vs.
Walton High School
All Day
Pope High School Away Details 0-
vs.
Grady High School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Lovett School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Blessed Trinity Catholic High School
Blessed Trinity Catholic High School Away Details 0-
vs.
Lambert High School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Riverwood High School
Riverwood High School Away Details 0-
vs.
Riverwood High School
Riverwood High School Away Details 0-
vs.
Centennial High School
Centennial High School Away Details 0-
vs.
Milton High School
Milton High School Away Details 0-

Team Roster

  • John Aldridge
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Collier Ballard
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Aydin Bandukwala
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Hatcher Beach
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Chase Cha
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • George Corbin
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Steven Crawford
    2021
    Mableton, GA
  • Andrew Creighton
    2021
    Smyrna, GA
  • Robert Croft
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • James Davis
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Frank Decker
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Andrew Downes
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Beck Edmiston
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • William Eidbo
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Dylan Farley
    2021
    Marietta, GA
  • Jacob Fleming
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Taji Flynn
    2021
    Roswell, GA
  • William Foshee
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Maxwell Fritz
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Benjamin Glenn
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Spencer Gosden
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • William Graves
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Samuel Ivey
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • John Izlar
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Rajan Kadaba
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Matthew Lamberth
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Samuel Levine
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Chance Loeffler
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • David Maxwell
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • William Maxwell
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Andrew Meyer
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Daniel Nunez
    2022
    Marietta, GA
  • Andrew Owen
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Cain Regal
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Robert Seeds
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Richard Spencer
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Russell Wagman
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Hunter Wanamaker
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Paul Weathington
    2020
    Atlanta, GA

Athletic Teams

Coaches

  • Tony Souza