Header Search Wrapper

Close Search

Fixed Header Container

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA

Header Main Wrapper

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA
Mobile Menu

Varsity Boys Swimming & Diving

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
vs.
Baylor School
Home Details Loss 187-127
vs.
Mill Creek High School
Home Details Win
vs.
McCallie Invitational
McCallie School Away Details
vs.
St. Pius X Catholic School
Home Details Win 204-111
vs.
McCallie School
Girls Preparatory School Away Details Loss 65-111
vs.
Open Holiday Dive Invite
Home Details
vs.
Lassiter High School
Home Details 217-82
vs.
Marist School
Home Details Win 219-90
vs.
North Atlanta High School
Home Details
vs.
Metro Meet-Swimming
Home Details
vs.
Walton High School
Home Details
vs.
GHSA State Diving Meet
All Day
Georgia Tech Away Details
vs.
GHSA State Swim Meet
All Day
Georgia Tech Away Details
vs.
GHSA State Swim Meet
All Day
Georgia Tech Away Details

Team Roster

  • Aydin Bandukwala
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Daniel Barra
    2020
    Sandy Springs, GA
  • William Batelaan
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Michael Bernot
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Charles Block
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Charles Bollwerk
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • William Bollwerk
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Kevin Chen
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Noah Chen
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Kenneth Clayton
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Woods Curry
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Colin Gibney
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Ryan Githuku
    2021
    Smyrna, GA
  • Maximilian Graves
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Christopher Gryboski
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Grayson Harralson
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Cole Hinkes
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Connor Hinkes
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Peter Huff
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Luis Juarez
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jackson Kottke
    2019
  • John Lariccia
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Aidan Linkins
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Tobias Liu
    2022
    Johns Creek, GA
  • Andrew Mao
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Donovan Mitchell
    2019
    Smyrna, GA
  • Jackson Nicholson
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Ashwin Pillai
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Saavan Shah
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Stephen Skrynecki
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Mason Stephenson
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Charles Stone
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Grady Thomas
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Andrew Trotter
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Neel Tummala
    2019
    Tucker, GA
  • Nikhil Vijayvergiya
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Dylan Vroon
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Zachary Walpole
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Connor Weselman
    2021
    Sandy Springs, GA
  • Alexander York
    2020
    Atlanta, GA

Athletic Teams

Coaches

  • Joanna Kay
  • Sharon Loughran