Header Search Wrapper

Close Search

Fixed Header Container

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA

Header Main Wrapper

An Independent Christian Day School | Atlanta, GA
Mobile Menu

Varsity Boys Track and Field

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
Home Details 0-
vs.
Marist School, Riverwood High School
Home Details 0-0
vs.
Marist School, Riverwood High School
All Day
Archer High School Away Details 0-0
vs.
Lovett School, Pace Academy
Home Details 0-0
vs.
Notre Dame Academy, Whitefield Academy, King's Ridge Christian School
Home Details 0-
vs.
Chick-fil-a Invitational
Union Grove High School Away Details 0-0
vs.
St. Pius X Catholic School, Woodward Academy
Home Details 0-0
vs.
Metro ATL T&F Championship
All Day
Pace Academy Away Details 0-0
vs.
Metro ATL T&F Championship
All Day
Pace Academy Away Details 0-
vs.
Buffalo Invitational
Away Details 0-0
vs.
Weber School, Apalachee High School, Wesleyan School
Home Details 0-0
vs.
Westminster Relays
Home Details 0-0
vs.
Northview High School, Trinity Christian School
Home Details 0-0
vs.
GHSA Region 5-AAA Preliminary Meet
All Day
Home Details 0-0
vs.
GHSA Region 5-AAA Finals Meet
All Day
Home Details 0-0
vs.
GHSA Region 5-AAA Finals Meet
All Day
Home Details 0-
vs.
GHSA AAA Sectional Meet
All Day
Pace Academy Away Details 0-0
vs.
GHSA State Championiship Meet
All Day
Hugh Mills Stadium Away Details 0-
vs.
GHSA State Championiship Meet
All Day
Hugh Mills Stadium Away Details 0-
vs.
GHSA State Championiship Meet
All Day
Hugh Mills Stadium Away Details 0-

Team Roster

  • Benjamin Allen
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jose Bibiano
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Nicholas Buhay
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • William Buhay
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Dean Cureton
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jalen Dural
    2022
    Sandy Springs, GA
  • Dylan Farley
    2021
    Marietta, GA
  • Luca Fleury
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Ryan Githuku
    2021
    Smyrna, GA
  • David Goetze
    2020
    Sandy Springs, GA
  • Ayinde Green
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Nicholas Harvey
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Julio Hernandez
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Riley Hernandez
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Ryan Hockstein
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Justice Jacquot
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jake Jones
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Justin Jones
    2019
    Austell, GA
  • Alexander Kassabian
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Hampton Maxim
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Kerrick McDonald
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Jonah Medoff
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Sidney Nguyen
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Chimere Onwukeme
    2020
    Sandy Springs, GA
  • Elijah Patterson
    2022
    Mableton, GA
  • Matthew Propp
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Andrew Protiva
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • William Ragland
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Zachary Roe
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Edmund Solomon
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Stone Sparkes
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Matthew Spillman
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Benjamin Spinrad
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Anand Srinivasan
    2021
    Atlanta, GA
  • Robert Stevens
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Coleman Thompson
    2020
    Marietta, GA
  • Noah Turbes
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Austin Turner
    2020
    Atlanta, GA
  • Noah Wahl
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • John Wallace
    2019
    Atlanta, GA
  • Connor Weselman
    2021
    Sandy Springs, GA
  • Luke Westenfelder
    2022
    Marietta, GA
  • Haywood Wilkiemeyer
    2022
    Atlanta, GA
  • Turner Woley
    2020
    Atlanta, GA

Athletic Teams

Coaches

  • Gary Jones